Rodzaj | Kolejka | Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 1 | 2021-08-14 17:00 | POGOŃ GÓRA |
0
|
UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
L | 2 | 2021-08-22 14:00 | UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
3
|
LZS OSTASZÓW |
L | 3 | 2021-08-29 14:00 | LZS PERŁA POTOCZEK |
2
|
UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
L | 4 | 2021-09-05 14:00 | UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
5
|
Sparta Przedmoście |
L | 5 | 2021-09-11 16:00 | ORZEŁ CZERNA |
5
|
UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
L | 6 | 2021-09-19 14:00 | UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
3
|
KORONA CZERNINA |
L | 7 | 2021-09-25 17:00 | KS ŁAGOSZOVIA ŁAGOSZÓW |
1
|
UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
L | 8 | 2021-10-03 14:00 | UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
1
|
ODRA CHOBIENIA |
L | 9 | 2021-10-10 14:00 | MIESZKO RUSZOWICE |
1
|
UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
L | 10 | 2021-10-17 14:00 | UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
1
|
DRAGON JACZÓW |
L | 11 | 2021-10-23 16:00 | KP VIKTORIA AVOLTA BOREK |
1
|
UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
L | 12 | 2021-10-31 16:00 | KALINA SOBIN |
2
|
UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
L | 13 | 2021-11-07 14:00 | UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
5
|
VICTORIA SICINY |
L | 14 | 2021-11-11 14:00 | KŁOS MOSKORZYN |
1
|
UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
L | 15 | 2021-11-14 14:00 | UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
1
|
SPARTA II GRĘBOCICE |
L | 16 | 2022-03-06 14:00 | UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
3
|
POGOŃ GÓRA |
L | 17 | 2022-03-13 15:00 | LZS OSTASZÓW |
0
|
UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
L | 18 | 2022-03-20 14:00 | UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
5
|
LZS PERŁA POTOCZEK |
L | 19 | 2022-03-26 15:00 | Sparta Przedmoście |
2
|
UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
L | 20 | 2022-04-03 14:00 | UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
2
|
ORZEŁ CZERNA |
L | 21 | 2022-04-09 17:00 | KORONA CZERNINA |
3
|
UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
L | 22 | 2022-04-16 15:00 | UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
6
|
KS ŁAGOSZOVIA ŁAGOSZÓW |
L | 23 | 2022-04-24 14:00 | ODRA CHOBIENIA |
2
|
UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
L | 24 | 2022-05-01 14:00 | UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
3
|
MIESZKO RUSZOWICE |
L | 25 | 2022-05-07 17:00 | DRAGON JACZÓW |
3
|
UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
L | 26 | 2022-05-15 14:00 | UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
0
|
KP VIKTORIA AVOLTA BOREK |
L | 27 | 2022-05-22 14:00 | UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
1
|
KALINA SOBIN |
L | 28 | 2022-05-28 16:00 | VICTORIA SICINY |
1
|
UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
L | 29 | 2022-06-05 14:00 | UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |
3
|
KŁOS MOSKORZYN |
L | 30 | 2022-06-11 16:00 | SPARTA II GRĘBOCICE |
5
|
UNIA SZKLARY GÓRNE |